Plan lekcji

Plan lekcji – rok szkolny 2019/2020

10:00 - 10:50
11:00 - 11:45
12:05 - 12:50
13:00 - 13:45
13:55 - 14:40
PrzedszkoleJ.polski
K.Łukaszuk
J.Czajka
J.polski
K.Łukaszuk
J.Czajka
J.polski
K.Łukaszuk
J.Czajka
J.polski z el.rytmiki
K.Ciwis-Kędra
J.polski
K.Łukaszuk
J.Czajka
Klasa 0J.polski
U.Wardak
M.Kulig (wsp)
J.polski
U.Wardak
J.polski z.el.rytmiki
K.Ciwis-Kędra
J.polski
U.Wardak
I.Grzesiczak (wsp)
J.polski
U.Wardak
Klasa 1AJ.polski z el.muz.
M.Pietrasik
M.Klimek (wsp)
J.polski
M.Pietrasik
J.polski
M.Pietrasik
M.Kulig (wsp)
J.polski z el.kat.
A.Hermansen
J.polski z el.int.
M.Pietrasik
Klasa 1BJ.polski
M.Burycz
J.polski
M.Burycz
E.Baj (wsp)
J.polski z el.muz.
M.Burycz
J.polski z el.int.
M.Burycz
M.Kulig (wsp)
J.polski z el.kat.
A.Hermansen
Klasa 2AJ.polski z el.kat.
A.Hermansen
J.polski z el.muz.
M. Drejowicz-Gerent
J.polski
M.Klimek
I.Grzesiczak (wsp)
J.polski
M.Klimek
J.polski z el.int.
M.Klimek
Klasa 2BJ.polski
I.Grzesiczak
M.Klimek (wsp)
J.polski
I.Grzesiczak
J.polski z el.kat.
A.Hermansen
J.polski z el.muz.
M.Drejowicz-Gerent
J.polski z el.int.
I.Grzesiczak
Klasa 3AJ.polski z el.muz.
M.Drejowicz-Gerent
J.polski z el.kat.
ks. Piotr Śledź
L.Mąka
J.polski z el.kat.
ks. Piotr Śledź
L.Mąka
J.polski
K.Wójcik
J.polski
K.Wójcik
M.Kulig (wsp)
Klasa 3BJ.polski
K.Wójcik
J.polski
K.Wójcik
M.Kulig (wsp)
J.polski z el.muz.
M.Drejowicz-Gerent
J.polski z el.kat.
ks. Piotr Śledź
L.Mąka
J.polski z el.kat.
ks. Piotr Śledź
L.Mąka
Klasa 5J.polski z el.kat.
J.Staśkiewicz
J.polski z el.geo.
I.Ślusarczyk
J.polski
E.Zalewska
J.polski z el.hist.
P.Wolińska-Jadwidzic
J.polski
E.Zalewska
Ruchoma przerwa
13:00 - 13:35
13:45 - 14:40
Klasa 8J.polski z el.geo.
I.Ślusarczyk
J.polski z el.hist.
P.Wolińska-Jadwidzic
J.polski z el.kat.
J.Staśkiewicz
J.polski
M.Graczyk
J.polski
M.Graczyk
Ruchoma przerwa
12:05 - 13:00
13:10 - 13:45
Klasa 4AJ.polski z el.kat.
ks. Piotr Śledź
L.Mąka
J.polski
E.Zubrzyńska
J.polski
E.Zubrzyńska
J.polski z el.geo.
E.Zubrzyńska
J.polski z el.muz.
K.Ciwis-Kędra
E.Zubrzyńska (wsp)
Klasa 4BJ.polski z el.geo.
I.Kustosik
J.polski z el.kat.
A.Hermansen
I.Kustosik
J.polski
I.Kustosik
J.polski
I.Kustosik
J.polski z el.muz.
M.Drejowicz-Gerent
Klasa 6J.polski z el.hist.
P.Wolińska-Jadwidzic
J.polski z el.kat.
J.Staśkiewicz
J.polski
E.Baj
J.polski
E.Baj
J.polski z el.geo.
I.Ślusarczyk
Ruchoma przerwa
10:00 - 11:00
11:10 - 11:45
Klasa 7J.polski
M.Graczyk
J.polski
M.Graczyk
J.polski z el.hist.
P.Wolińska-Jadwidzic
J.polski z el.geo.
I.Ślusarczyk
J.polski z el.kat.
J.Staśkiewicz
Klasa 9J.polski
E.Zalewska
J.polski
E.Zalewska
J.polski z el.geo.
I.Ślusarczyk
J.polski z el.kat.
J.Staśkiewicz
J.polski z el.hist.
P.Wolińska-Jadwidzic